26° FIORENZA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CUP
———————————————————–

FEBRUARY MARCH & APRIL  2018

 

Monday February 26th

 

Campo A                                                                                                                                          Campo B
———–                                                                                                                                             ———–
7.15 pm RICH A vs SYR A 3-5                                                                                                               7:15 pm KSU 2 vs ISA 3-0
7.55 pm SYR 1 vs RICH 1 8-1                                                                                                               7:55 pm KSU 3 vs ISA 3-0
8.35 pm KSU 1 vs FAA 1-17                                                                                                                    8:35 pm API vs SYR A 4-5
9.10 pm RICH A vs ACC 6-2                                                                                                                 9:10 pm ISA vs FAA 0-3
9.40 pm KSU 2 vs KSU 3  2-1                                                                                                               9:40 pm SYR A vs ACC 8-2

 

 

 

Tuesday February 27th

7.15 pm RICH A vs CSU A  4-0                                                                                                             7:15 pm  KSU 2 vs FAA   1-6
7.55 pm ISA vs SYR 1  3-15                                                                                                                     7:55 pm KSU 1 vs CSU 1  1-4
8.35 pm CSU 1 vs RICH 1  2-8                                                                                                             8:35 pm CSU A vs SYR A  0-8

 

 

Wednesday February 28th

 

7.15 pm KSU 3 vs RICH 1  5-5                                                                                                                 7:15 pm KSU 1 vs SYR 1  0-13
7.55 pm KSU A vs SYR A  1-9                                                                                                                7:55 pm ISA vs RICH 1  1-3
8.35 pm KSU C vs SYR A  2-10                                                                                                               8:35 pm CSU 1 vs SYR 1  1-8
9.10 pm KSU 1 vs KSU 2  3-5                                                                                                                9:10 pm KSU 3 vs CSU 1  3-2
9.40 pm KSU A vs CSU A  0-2                                                                                                               9:40 pm ISA VS CSU 1  3-8

 

 

Monday March 5th

 

Campo A                                                                                                                                                Campo B
———–                                                                                                                                                  ———–
7.15 pm RICH A vs FSU  4-6                                                                                                                        7:15 pm API vs ISI A  7-5
7.55 pm ISI A vs ACC  1-2                                                                                                                            7:55 pm GON A vs API  2-4
8.35 pm ACC vs FSU  2-4                                                                                                                            8:35 pm GON 1 vs ISA  3-0
9.10 pm ISA vs ISI 1  1-12                                                                                                                              9:10 pm API vs RICH A  4-3
9.40 pm KSU B vs ISI A  2-2                                                                                                                        9:40 pm GON 1 vs CSU 1  1-3

 

Tuesday March 6th

7.15 pm KSU A vs KSU B  0-3                                                                                                                     7:15 pm API vs FSU  3-5
7.55 pm KSU A vs GON A  0-13                                                                                                                   7:55 pm API vs ACC  6-1
8.35 pm GON A vs ACC  6-2                                                                                                                        8:35 pm ISI A vs FSU  4-9

 

 

Wednesday March 7th

7.15 pm KSU 1 vs ISI 1  1-11                                                                                                                      7:15 pm GON A vs FSU 2-1
7.55 pm KSU 1 vs ISA  5-1                                                                                                                       7:55 pm RICH A vs ISI A 3-2
8.35 pm FAA vs ISI 1 3-1                                                                                                                          8:35 pm KSU C vs FSU 0-3
9.10 pm FAA vs CSU 1  4-1                                                                                                                   9:10 pm CSU A vs ACC 1-6
9.40 pm KSU 2 vs CSU 1  0-6                                                                                                                9:40 pm API vs CSU A 12-0

 

Monday March 12th

Campo A                                                                                                                                                    Campo B
———–                                                                                                                                                   ———–
7.15 pm KSU A vs ACC  4-3                                                                                                                          7:15 pm KSU B vs SYR A  0-9
7.55 pm KSU B vs ACC  3-4                                                                                                                          7:55 pm SYR A vs ISI A  14-1
8.35 pm KSU 1 vs RICH 1  0-10                                                                                                                    8:35 pm GON 1 vs SYR 1  0-10
9.10 pm GON A vs CSU A  4-1                                                                                                                      9:10 pm FAA vs RICH 1  4-6
9.40 pm CSU 1 vs ISI 1  1-4                                                                                                                          9:40 pm KSU B vs RICH A  1-11

 

Tuesday March 13th

7.15 pm KSU C vs ACC  3-7                                                                                                                             7:15 pm KSU 1 vs KSU 3  0-8
7.55 pm KSU B vs GON A  0-12                                                                                                                       7:55 pm KSU 1 vs GON 1  1-4
8.35 pm GON 1 vs RICH 1  1-6                                                                                                                        8:35 pm CSU A vs FSU  2-6

 

 

Wednesday March 14th

7.15 pm KSU A vs KSU C   2-8                                                                                                                        7:15 pm FAA vs SYR 1 4-9
7.55 pm KSU A vs API       2-7                                                                                                                       7:55 pm SYR A vs FSU  3-8
8.35 pm KSU B vs API        4-5                                                                                                                        8:35 pm KSU A vs ISI A 1-8
9.10 pm CSU A vs ISI A    0-3                                                                                                                          9:10 pm KSU 3 vs FAA 1-6
9.40 pm KSU C vs CSU A     5-0                                                                                                                      9:40 pm KSU B vs CSU A 3-3

 

Monday March 19th

Campo A                                                                                                                                                         Campo B
———–                                                                                                                                                         ———–
7.15 pm KSU 2 vs RICH 1  2-9                                                                                                                        7:15 pm KSU C vs GON A  1-6
7.55 pm KSU C vs RICH A  2-7                                                                                                                       7:55 pm KSU 3 vs SYR 1  2-8
8.35 pm GON A vs RICH A  6-2                                                                                                                       8:35 pm KSU B vs FSU  1-8
9.10 pm GON A vs SYR A  4-2                                                                                                                         9:10 pm KSU 3 vs ISI 1  0-4

 

 

Tuesday March 20th

7.15 pm KSU 2 vs GON 1  3-3                                                                                                                             7:15 pm GON A vs ISI A 7-0
7.55 pm KSU 3 vs GON 1 1-4                                                                                                                               7:55 pm KSU 2 vs ISI 1 2-8
8.35 pm KSU B vs KSU C 0-5                                                                                                                            8:35 pm KSU 2 vs SYR 1 2-8

 

 

Wednesday March 21st

7.15 pm GON 1 vs FAA 2-10                                                                                                                                 7:15 pm SYR 1 vs ISI 1 7-4
7.55 pm GON 1 vs ISI 1  2-5                                                                                                                              7:55 pm KSU A vs FSU 0-10
8.35 pm KSU C vs API   3-7                                                                                                                               8:35 pm ISI 1 vs RICH 1 5-3
9.10 pm KSU C vs ISI A  7-5                                                                                                                            9:10 pm KSU A vs RICH A 3-8

 

 

Monday April 9th

7.15 pm 1\8 FINAL: SYR 1 vs ISI A 10-1                                                                                       7:15 pm 1\8 FINAL: FAA vs KSU C 10-3 
7.55 pm 1\8 FINAL: GON A vs KSU 3 10-1                                                                                   7:55 pm 1\8 FINAL: FSU vs KSU 2 6-2
8.35 pm 1\8 FINAL: ISI 1 vs ACC 9-5                                                                                            8:35 pm 1\8 FINAL: SYR A vs GON 1 6-2
9.10 pm 1\8 FINAL: RICH 1 vs RICH A 9-10                                                                                 9:10 pm 1\8 FINAL: API vs CSU 1 3-1

 

 

Tuesday April 10th

7.30 pm 1\4 FINAL: SYR 1 vs API 8-6 (DCR)                                                                7:30 pm  1\4 FINAL: FAA vs SYR A 1-3
8.15 pm 1\4 FINAL: GONA A vs RICH A  6-5 (DCR)                                                      8:15 pm  1\4 FINAL: FSU vs ISI 1 6-4

Wednesday April 11th

7.30 pm 1\2 FINAL:
7.30 pm 1\2 FINAL:

7.30 pm FINAL: (3-4)

8.10 pm FINAL (1-2)

10.30 pm : CELEBRATIONS AT LION’S FOUNTAIN !!!!!!